No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
工藤 正廣 | クドウ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
永野 隆司 | ナガノ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
栗屋 育太郎 | クリヤ イクタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
萩崎 悟 | ハギサキ サトル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
宇都宮 一弘 | ウツノミヤ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
岩井 翔吾 | イワイ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
松岡 孝明 | マツオカ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
武田 真一 | タケダ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
渡邉 貴博 | ワタナベ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
緒方 大輔 | オガタ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
緒方 健太郎 | オガタ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
古庄 誠 | フルショウ マコト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | ||
斗高 宏志 | トダカ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3048 | 隅川 孝洋 | スミカワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
3041 | 井上 伸孝 | イノウエ ノブタカ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
3040 | 田尻 貴之 | タジリ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
松岡 渡 | マツオカ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3316 | 中満 絵美 | ナカミツ エミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 | |
3313 | 平野 龍 | ヒラノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
3318 | 原口 英樹 | ハラグチ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
3323 | 伊東 良祐 | イトウ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1647 | 野津 亜季(2) | ノヅ アキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決勝 | |
1655 | 山本 愛(2) | ヤマモト メグミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決勝 | |
1656 | 阿比留 桂子(3) | アビル ケイコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決勝 | |
1666 | 東 麻衣(4) | ヒガシ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決勝 | |
1735 | 野村 みや(1) | ノムラ ミヤ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 | |
693 | 井手原 義人(1) | イデハラ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
477 | 坂本 哲也(3) | サカモト テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
476 | 岡田 聖史(3) | オカダ セイシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
小城 祐樹(1) | コジョウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決勝 | ||
468 | 兼田 祐平(2) | カネダ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 | |
橋口 嵩(1) | ハシグチ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | ||
491 | 山崎 仁嗣(M1) | ヤマサキ ヒトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 | |
467 | 甲木 秀典(2) | カツキ ヒデノリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
羽馬 宏一 | 0 | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | ||
2345 | 中西 悠太 | ナカニシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
山本 大(30) | ヤマモト タイシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | ||
3081 | 宮崎 祐行 | ミヤザキ ユウコウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
3086 | 森本 幸司 | モリモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3240 | 森下 隆司 | モリシタ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
長友 一泰 | 0 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
津志田 司 | ツシダ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2079 | 牧 大祐 | マキ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
上妻 成史郎(2) | コウヅマ セイシロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 400m タイムレース4組 | ||
村上 勇二(2) | ムラカミ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子高校 100m タイムレース2組 | ||
吉田 辰徳(2) | ヨシダ タツノリ | 男子 | 男子高校 1500m タイムレース1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |